FILM / TELEVISION (Partial Listing)

  • AMERICAN DREAM
  • DEAD END
  • LIVE EVIL
  • THE DAMAGE DONE
  • SWINE
  • DOBERMAN
  • TEXAS FORTUNE
  • TEAM EXTREME
  • ANCANAR
  • GHOST LAKE
  • A LONG ROAD TO TRAVEL
  • DEMONICUS
  • ROGUE
  • DASVIDANYA
  • KILLERS 2
  • TRANCERS 6
  • SIN IN MY EYES
  • UNSPEAKABLE
  • STRANGE AS ANGELS
  • FASHION POLICE
  • THE NBA MAN
  • IT WASN’T SUPPOSED...
  • STAGE FRIGHT
  • THE LOVE DRUG
  • NAKED WISHES
  • HUNT FOR THE CREATURE...
  • THE TIN MAN
  • 9 ½
  • Supporting
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Supporting
  • Featured
  • Featured
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Venice Films / Dir. Janusz Kaminski
  • Maddox Ent. / Dir. Al Shabazz
  • LEM Ent. / Dir. Jay Woelfel
  • Rainfall Films / Dir. Sam Balcomb
  • Well Oiled Mach. / Dir. Daniel Levitch
  • Doberman Films / Dir. Joseph Vargas
  • Rainfall Films / Dir. Sam Balcomb
  • TE Films / Dir. Jeff Burkett
  • Rainfall Films / Dir. Sam Balcomb
  • Young Wolf / Dir. Jay Woelfel
  • DM Picts / Dir. Markus Davids
  • Full Moon Picts / Dir. Jay Woelfel
  • Crossfire Ent / Dir. Dave Bundtzen
  • Mad Films / Dir. Steve Bingen
  • The Asylum / Dir. David M. Latt
  • Shadow Ent / Dir. Jay Woelfel
  • Piner-Kroto / Dir. Steven Kroto
  • Crappy World / Dir. Chad Ferrin
  • CVI / Dir. Frank Roel
  • Advanced DTH / Dir. Eric Russell
  • BBS Prods / Dir. Tony Chiorazzi
  • Stoddard Temple / Dir. Tom Huang
  • Internet / Universal Studios
  • LD Prods / Dir. Calvin Leung
  • Miklen Ent / Dir. Mike Sedan
  • Internet / Universal Studios
  • Loyola Marymount University
  • USC

THEATRE (Los Angeles)

  • INHERIT THE WIND
  • THE DUCK POND
  • TITANTRUM
  • TAXI TALES
  • MARRIAGE IN VENICE
  • ANGEL’S DELIGHT
  • THE ABBEY YARD
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Lead
  • Morgan Wixson Theatre
  • Stella Adler Studio Theatre
  • Celebration Theatre
  • The Raven Playhouse
  • Pasadena Underground
  • Theatre Unlimited Studios
  • Gardner Stages

REGIONAL THEATRE

  • The Boar
  • Equus
  • Moonchildren
  • Once Upon A...
  • Oklahoma
  • Judgement Day
  • Bent
  • Charlie’s Aunt
  • The Odd Couple
  • West Side Story
  • The Music Man
  • Macbeth

TRAINING / SKILLS

  • Teachers
  • Kimberly Jentzen | Living The Arts, L.A.
  • Richard Sewell | Theatre, ME
  • Monkey Butler | Improv, L.A.
  • Chris Berube | Improv, L.A. / Carey Dunn | Improv, L.A.
  • Theatre Companies
  • FirstStage, L.A.
  • Dark Night Players, L.A.
  • Nite Owl Prods, L.A.
  • Voice
  • Jeff Cohen, L.A.
  • Special Skills
  • Dialects: British (RP), Cockney, Irish, Southern, Northeast, Australian
  • Accents: Russian, German, French, Slavic, Italian
  • Horseback Riding | Sword Fighting | Basketball | Softball
  • Golf | Ice Skating | Snowboarding | Canoeing (class 01-02)
  • Billiards | Bowling | Swimming | Skiing | Volleyball | Stick Shift

ADDITIONAL INFO